dzisiaj: 2, wczoraj: 32
ogółem: 519 316
statystyki szczegółowe
1) 23.VII.2011 11:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - WYZWOLENIE Chorzów 2 : 1 (1:1)
2) 23.VII.2011 16:30 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
LKS Gierałtowice - UNIA Książenice 0 : 3 (0:1)
3) 29.VII.2011 18:00 (piątek) Mecz Towarzyski
ORZEŁ Mokre - GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze 1 : 4 (0:2)
4) 30.VII.2011 11:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
AKS II Mikołów - JUWE Jaroszowice 3 : 1 (2:0)
5) 30.VII.2011 16:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
LKS Gierałtowice - PŁOMIEŃ Czuchów 8 : 5 (4:1)
6) 03.VIII.2011 18:00 (środa) Mecz Towarzyski
ORZEŁ Mokre - STAL Chełm Śląski 3 : 3 (2:2)
7) 06.VIII.2011 11:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - ZAGŁĘBIAK Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 : 1 (0:1)
8) 06.VIII.2011 17:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
AKS Mikołów - POLONIA Łaziska Górne 1 : 2 (0:1)
9) 12.VIII.2011 17:30 (piątek) Puchar Polski Podokręg Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - LKS Gierałtowice 1 : 6 (1:3)
10) 13.VIII.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.1
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - SZOMBIERKI Bytom 3 : 3 (3:1)
11) 13.VIII.2011 15:30 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.1
ORZEŁ Mokre - SOKÓŁ Wola 2 : 1 (2:1)
12) 13.VIII.2011 18:00 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - RUCH II Radzionków 4 : 0 (2:0)
13) 20.VIII.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - KS Żory 1 : 1 (0:0)
14) 20.VIII.2011 17:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Tychy
FORTUNA Wyry - ZET Tychy 5 : 3 (2:1)
15) 21.VIII.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Zabrze
GÓRNIK II Zabrze - AMATOR Rudziniec 2 : 0 (1:0)
16) 21.VIII.2011 17:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - PIAST Bieruń Nowy 6 : 0 (2:0)
17) 24.VIII.2011 18:00 (środa) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - PIAST II Gliwice 1 : 0 (0:0)
18) 27.VIII.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - POLONIA Marklowice 2 : 1 (1:0)
19) 27.VIII.2011 17:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
AKS Mikołów - MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice 3 : 0 (1:0)
20) 28.VIII.2011 11:15 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - ORZEŁ Stanica 0 : 5 (0:3)
21) 03.IX.2011 11:00 (sobota) Trampkarze 1998
AKS Mikołów - POLONIA Łaziska Górne 2 : 3 (1:2)
22) 03.IX.2011 15:30 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.1
ORZEŁ Mokre - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 3 : 0 (3:0)
23) 04.IX.2011 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - KORONA Bargłówka 1 : 1 (1:0)
24) 04.IX.2011 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - GWAREK Zabrze 2 : 1 (0:0)
25) 06.IX.2011 17:00 (wtorek) Puchar Polski Podokręg Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - ORZEŁ Mokre 3 : 2 (2:1)
26) 07.IX.2011 17:00 (środa) Puchar Polski Podokręg Tychy
FORTUNA Wyry - STAL Chełm Śląski 2 : 6 (2:1)
27) 10.IX.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - ISKRA Pszczyna 1 : 1 (0:1)
28) 10.IX.2011 17:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
AKS Mikołów - CZARNI GÓRAL Żywiec 1 : 0 (0:0)
29) 11.IX.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II Ruda Śląska 11 : 1 (5:0)
30) 12.IX.2011 17:00 (poniedziałek) Trampkarze 2000
AKS Mikołów - GWIAZDA Ruda Śląska 2 : 2 (1:1)
31) 13.IX.2011 17:00 (wtorek) Trampkarze 2000
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - POLONIA Łaziska Górne 0 : 3 (0:2)
32) 14.IX.2011 17:00 (środa) A - Klasa Tychy
FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Gardawice 4 : 0 (1:0)
33) 17.IX.2011 15:30 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.1
ORZEŁ Mokre - ŚLĄSK Świetochłowice 6 : 2 (3:1)
34) 18.IX.2011 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - DRAMA Kamieniec 3 : 1 (1:1)
35) 21.IX.2011 16:00 (środa) Puchar Polski Podokręg Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - SLAVIA Ruda Śląska 4 : 3 (1:2)
36) 22.IX.2011 16:00 (czwartek) Okręgowa Liga Juniorów
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - POLONIA Bytom 0 : 3 (0:2)
37) 24.IX.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - GTS Bojszowy 3 : 2 (2:2)
38) 24.IX.2011 16:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
AKS Mikołów - LKS Czaniec 0 : 2 (0:1)
39) 25.IX.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 5 : 1 (3:0)
40) 25.IX.2011 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - TARNOWICZANKA Stare Tarnowice 3 : 0 (1:0)
41) 26.IX.2011 16:30 (poniedziałek) Trampkarze 2000
AKS Mikołów - ROZWÓJ Katowice 0 : 4 (0:2)
42) 01.X.2011 11:00 (sobota) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - VICTORIA Chróscice 2 : 0 (1:0)
43) 02.X.2011 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - KŁODNICA Gliwice 1 : 3 (1:0)
44) 02.X.2011 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - MOSiR SPARTA Zabrze 4 : 3 (1:0)
45) 04.X.2011 15:30 (wtorek) Puchar Polski Podokręg Katowice
AKS Mikołów - WYZWOLENIE Chorzów 2 : 0 (0:0)
46) 05.X.2011 15:30 (środa) Puchar Polski Podokręg Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - POGOŃ Imielin 6 : 0 (6:0)
47) 08.X.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.1
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - UNIA Rędziny 3 : 1 (0:1)
48) 08.X.2011 15:30 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
AKS Mikołów - POLONIA Marklowice 7 : 1 (4:0)
49) 09.X.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - MKS II Siemianowice Śląskie 6 : 1 (1:0)
50) 09.X.2011 16:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - FORTUNA Wyry 7 : 1 (4:1)
51) 15.X.2011 15:30 (sobota) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - LZS Leśnica 2 : 1 (1:1)
52) 16.X.2011 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - NAPRZÓD Łubie 4 : 3 (1:2)
53) 16.X.2011 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze 2 : 1 (0:1)
54) 18.X.2011 14:30 (wtorek) Puchar Polski Podokręg Katowice
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - AKS Mikołów 0 : 0 karne 5:4
55) 19.X.2011 15:30 (środa) Puchar Polski Podokręg Zabrze
GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze - PIAST II Gliwice 4 : 5 (1:2)
56) 22.X.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - REKORD Bielsko Biała 1 : 1 (1:1)
57) 22.X.2011 15:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 6 : 1 (2:1)
58) 23.X.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - KOLEJARZ Katowice 2 : 0 (0:0)
59) 23.X.2011 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - PŁOMIEŃ Połomia 1 : 0 (0:0)
60) 29.X.2011 15:00 (sobota) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - SZCZAKOWIANKA Jaworzno 2 : 1 (1:0)
61) 30.X.2011 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - TEMPO II Paniówki 4 : 0 (2:0)
62) 30.X.2011 14:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - LKS Wisła Wielka 3 : 3 (3:0)
63) 03.XI.2011 15:00 (czwartek) Trampkarze 1998
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - POLONIA Łaziska Górne 2 : 1 (1:1)
64) 05.XI.2011 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - NAPRZÓD Rydułtowy 3 : 1 (2:0)
65) 05.XI.2011 14:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - FC Katowice 1 : 1 (1:0)
66) 06.XI.2011 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - LECHIA Mysłowice 4 : 0 (2:0)
67) 06.XI.2011 13:30 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - SILESIA Miechowice 4 : 4 (2:4)
68) 12.XI.2011 13:30 (sobota) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - SKAŁKA Żabnica 0 : 1 (0:0)
69) 13.XI.2011 13:30 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - LKS Łąka 2 : 3 (2:2)
70) 14.XI.2011 13:45 (poniedziałek) Finał Pucharu Polski Podokręg Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska 2 : 1 (0:0)
71) 10.III.2012 13:30 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - LKS Czaniec 0 : 2 (0:1)
72) 17.III.2012 10:30 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - CZARNI Piasek 3 : 1 (1:0)
73) 17.III.2012 14:00 (sobota) Mecz Towarzyski
LKS Gierałtowice - VICTORIA Pilchowice 4 : 2 (1:2)
74) 24.III.2012 15:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - AKS Mikołów 0 : 0
75) 25.III.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - STRAŻAK Mikołów 0 : 0
76) 25.III.2012 15:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - ZNICZ Jankowice 3 : 3 (3:0)
77) 31.III.2012 15:00 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - POLONIA II Bytom 2 : 1 (1:1)
78) 01.IV.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - FC Katowice 9 : 1 (3:0)
79) 07.IV.2012 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.2
GWAREK Ornontowice - KS Wisła 0 : 1 (0:1)
80) 07.IV.2012 15:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Tychy
FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Studzionka 2 : 3 (1:2)
81) 09.IV.2012 16:00 (poniedziałek) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - LKS Rudołtowice Ćwiklice 3 : 1 (1:0)
82) 11.IV.2012 17:00 (środa) Trampkarze 1998
AKS Mikołów - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska 1 : 0 (0:0)
83) 14.IV.2012 9:30 (sobota) Regionalna Liga Juniorów
GWAREK Ornontowice - KS Żory 1 : 0 (1:0)
84) 14.IV.2012 16:00 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.1
ORZEŁ Mokre - UNIA Bieruń Stary 3 : 1 (3:0)
85) 15.IV.2012 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - CARBO Gliwice 0 : 0
86) 18.IV.2012 17:00 (środa) IV Liga gr.2
AKS Mikołów - NADWIŚLAN Góra 0 : 2 (0:1)
87) 21.IV.2012 11:00 (sobota) Regionalna Liga Juniorów
AKS Mikołów - URANIA Ruda Śląska 2 : 1 (2:0)
88) 21.IV.2012 16:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 0 (1:0)
89) 22.IV.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - SPARTA Katowice 3 : 1 (1:0)
90) 22.IV.2012 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - KS Rachowice 3 : 1 (3:0)
91) 23.IV.2012 16:00 (poniedziałek) Trampkarze 1998
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GKS Katowice 0 : 4 (0:2)
92) 24.IV.2012 17:00 (wtorek) Puchar Polski okręg. Województwo Śląskie
AKS II Mikołów - SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1 : 1 (1:0) w dogrywce 1:3
93) 28.IV.2012 16:30 (sobota) B - Klasa Zabrze
TEMPO II Paniówki - START Kleszczów 0 : 3 (0:0)
94) 29.IV.2012 11:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - BISKUPICE Zabrze 1 : 2 (0:1)
95) 29.IV.2012 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 0 : 0
96) 02.V.2012 17:30 (środa) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - ODRA Opole 1 : 1 (0:0)
97) 03.V.2012 11:00 (czwartek) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - JUWE Jaroszowice 1 : 0 (0:0)
98) 03.V.2012 16:00 (czwartek) A - Klasa Tychy
FORTUNA Wyry - GKS II Tychy 0 : 6 (0:2)
99) 05.V.2012 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.1
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - WYZWOLENIE Chorzów 0 : 1 (0:0)
100) 05.V.2012 16:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - MKS II Siemianowice Śląskie 1 : 0 (1:0)
101) 06.V.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - NAPRZÓD Lipiny 0 : 1 (0:1)
102) 07.V.2012 16:00 (poniedziałek) Trampkarze 1998
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - RUCH Chorzów 1 : 0 (1:0)
103) 12.V.2012 17:00 (sobota) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 0 : 0
104) 13.V.2012 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - FORTUNA Gliwice 0 : 2 (0:0)
105) 19.V.2012 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.1
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - LKS Kamienica Polska 2 : 0 (1:0)
106) 19.V.2012 16:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - KOLEJARZ Katowice 4 : 1 (3:1)
107) 20.V.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
AKS II Mikołów - HETMAN Katowice 4 : 1 (1:0)
108) 20.V.2012 16:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
TEMPO II Paniówki - QUO VADIS Makoszowy 1 : 4 (0:1)
109) 21.V.2012 17:30 (poniedziałek) Trampkarze 2001
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - JÓZEFKA Chorzów 2 : 2 (0:1)
110) 23.V.2012 18:00 (środa) Trampkarze 2000
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GKS Katowice 0 : 4 (0:0)
111) 26.V.2012 15:00 (sobota) A - Klasa Katowice
POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - STRAŻAK Mikołów 2 : 2 (1:1)
112) 27.V.2012 17:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - LKS Studzienice 3 : 2 (0:0)
113) 02.VI.2012 11:00 (sobota) IV Liga gr.1
GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - GÓRNIK Mysłowice 3 : 2 (1:0)
114) 02.VI.2012 16:00 (sobota) Liga Okręgowa gr.1
ORZEŁ Mokre - GKS II Katowice 1 : 2 (1:0)
115) 03.VI.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Katowice
STRAŻAK Mikołów - LECHIA Mysłowice 1 : 1 (0:0)
116) 03.VI.2012 15:00 (niedziela) Liga Okręgowa gr.4
TEMPO Paniówki - ORZEŁ Miedary 3 :0 (2:0)
117) 06.VI.2012 18:00 (środa) III Liga
POLONIA Łaziska Górne - PNIÓWEK Pawłowice Śląskie 1 : 0 (1:0)
118) 10.VI.2012 11:00 (niedziela) A - Klasa Tychy
POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - LEŚNIK Kobiór 2 : 2 (2:1)
119) 17.VI.2012 15:00 (niedziela) B - Klasa Zabrze
LKS Bujaków - MŁODOŚĆ Rudno 3 : 1 (1:1)
120) 19.VI.2012 18:30 (wtorek) Puchar Wójta Gminy Gierałtowice
TEMPO Paniówki - GWIAZDA Chudów 3 : 3 (2:1) w karnych 1:3
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.