dzisiaj: 7, wczoraj: 32
ogółem: 519 321
statystyki szczegółowe
BURZA Borowa Wieś:
1) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - LEŚNIK Łącza 15 : 0 (9:0)
2) C - 13/14 - GWAREK II Ornontowice - BURZA Borowa Wieś 1 : 3 (0:2)
3) C - 13/14 - LEŚNIK Łącza - BURZA Borowa Wieś 8 : 1 (4:1)
4) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - NAPRZÓD Łubie 4 : 1 (0:1)
5) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - LEŚNIK Łącza 2 : 1 (1:0)
6) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - ŚLĄZAK Bycina 7 : 0 (3:0)
7) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - MŁODOŚĆ II Rudno 6 : 0 (2:0)
8) J - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CARBO Gliwice 3 : 1 (2:1)
9) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CONCORDIA II Knurów 11 : 1 (5:1)
10) C - 13/14 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GWAREK II Ornontowice 2 : 2 (0:1)
11) B - 14/15 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - AMATOR Rudziniec 1 : 2 (0:1)
12) B - 14/15 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - PIAST Pawłów 3 : 0 (1:0)
13) J - 14/15 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - KS Bojków 2 : 3 (0:1)
14) S - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - RUCH Chorzów (juniorzy) 1 : 2 (1:1)
15) B - 15/16 - KS Bojków - BURZA Borowa Wieś 2 : 3 (0:0)
16) B - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - START Kleszczów 2 : 1 (1:1)
17) B - 15/16 - QUO VADIS Makoszowy - BURZA Borowa Wieś 1 : 5 (0:4)
18) B - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - LKS Bujaków 5 : 0 (2:0)
19) B - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - OLIMPIA Pławniowice 6 : 0 (2:0)
20) B - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - START Sierakowice 4 : 0 (2:0)
21) B - 15/16 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - LEŚNIK Łącza 5 : 1 (1:0)
22) P - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GWAREK Ornontowice 2 : 7 (1:2)
23) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - SOŚNICA Gliwice 0 : 7 (0:2)
24) B - 16/17 - LKS Bujaków - BURZA Borowa Wieś 3 : 6 (1:3)
25) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CONCORDIA II Knurów 1 : 3 (1:1)
26) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - NAPRZÓD Świbie 2 : 2 (1:1)
27) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - START Sierakowice 4 : 3 (2:1)
28) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - LKS Bujaków 3 : 1 (1:1)
29) B - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - ORZEŁ Stanica 7 : 0 (3:0)
30) Or - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GÓRNIK Zabrze 1 : 9 (0:5)
31) S - 17/18 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - STRAŻAK Mikołów 0 : 1 (0:0)
32) A - 17/18 - TEMPO Paniówki - BURZA Borowa Wieś 0 : 12 (0:3)
33) A - 17/18 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CARBO Gliwice 5 : 0 (2:0)
34) J - 17/18 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - POGOŃ Ziemięcice 8 : 5 (5:1)
35) A - 17/18 - GWIAZDA Chudów - BURZA Borowa Wieś 3 : 3 (3:1)
36) A - 17/18 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CZARNI Pyskowice 2 : 1 (2:0)
37) S - 18/19 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - WYZWOLENIE Chorzów 2 : 0 (2:0)
38) M - 18/19 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GSF Gliwice 0 : 1 (0:1)
39) A - 18/19 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - SPOŁEM Zabrze 4 : 0 (0:0)
40) C - 18/19 - BURZA II Borowa Wieś - TEMPO II Paniówki 4 : 1 (2:1)
41) A - 19/20 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - NAPRZÓD Żernica 3 : 2 (1:1)
42) A - 19/20 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - START Sierakowice 2 : 1 (1:0)
43) P - 20/21 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GWAREK Ornontowice 1 : 3 (1:0)
44) O - 20/21 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - SOŚNICA Gliwice 3 : 2 (2:2)
45) O - 20/21 - CZARNI Pyskowice - BURZA Borowa Wieś 3 : 0 (2:0)
46) C - 20/21 - BURZA II Borowa Wieś - NAPRZÓD II Żernica 10 : 1 (4:0)
47) O - 20/21 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GWIAZDA Chudów 2 : 1 (1:0)
48) C - 20/21 - BURZA II Borowa Wieś - KORONA Bargłówka 6 : 2 (4:1)
49) O - 20/21 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - CZARNI Pyskowice 5 : 1 (3:0)
JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice:
1) O - 07/08 - TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 3 : 3 (3:2)
2) S - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - FORTUNA Gliwice 2 : 1 (2:0)
3) O - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - TEMPO Paniówki 2 : 2 (1:0)
4) P - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - MOSiR SPARTA Zabrze 1 : 1 (0:0) po rzutach karnych 4:5
5) O - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GWAREK Zabrze 1 : 2 (0:1)
6) O - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - CARBO Gliwice 2 : 5 (1:4)
7) S - 08/09 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - STRAŻAK Mikołów 0 : 3 (0:2)
8) O - 08/09 - TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 2 : 1 (2:0)
9) S - 08/09 - JEDNOŚC Przyszowice - LKS Gierałtowice 8 : 0 (4:0)
10) S - 09/10 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 2 : 9 (1:3)
11) S - 09/10 - TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 5 : 0 (4:0)
12) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - ORZEŁ Stanica 7 : 0 (3:0)
13) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - SPOŁEM Zabrze 4 : 0 (3:0)
14) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - CZARNI Pyskowice 2 : 1 (0:1)
15) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - AMATOR Rudziniec 4 : 2 (1:0)
16) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - KS Rachowice 4 : 2 (2:0)
17) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GWIAZDA Chudów 2 : 0 (1:0)
18) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II Ciochowice 2 : 0 (2:0)
19) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - WILKI Wilcza 2 : 1 (1:1)
20) O - 11/12 - TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 0 : 0
21) S - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GÓRNIK Zabrze 2 : 11 (0:5)
22) S - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 9 : 0 (8:0)
23) S - 12/13 - TEMPO Paniówki - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 3 : 5 (0:2)
24) B - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice - POGOŃ Ziemięcice 2 : 1 (0:1)
25) B - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice - ORZEŁ Paczyna 4 : 0 (1:0)
26) IV - 12/13 - AKS Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 1 : 0 (0:0)
27) IV - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - CZARNI GÓRAL Żywiec 0 : 0
28) IV - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - AKS Mikołów 0 : 4 (0:2)
29) IV - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - NADWIŚLAN Góra 0 : 8 (0:5)
30) S - 13/14 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 2 : 5 (0:3)
31) IV - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - SPÓJNIA Landek 2 : 0 (0:0)
32) IV - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GÓRNIK Pszów 4 : 0 (0:0)
33) IV - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - FORTECA Świerklany 4 : 1 (2:1)
34) IV - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - AKS Mikołów 4 : 0 (1:0)
35) S - 13/14 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice 2 : 2 (0:2)
36) S - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 1 : 7 (0:3)
37) A - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice - MOSiR STAL Zabrze 5 : 0 (2:0)
38) A - 14/15 - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice - SPOŁEM Zabrze 1 : 0 (1:0)
39) IV - 14/15 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - LKS Bełk 2 : 2 (0:0)
40) A - 15/16 - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice - NAPRZÓD Żernica 2 : 1 (1:1)
41) S - 15/16 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice 5 : 1 (2:1)
42) S - 15/16 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice 6 : 2 (1:1)
43) A - 15/16 - GWAREK II Ornontowice - JEDNOŚĆ II Przyszowice 2 : 0 (0:0)
44) S - 16/17 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - STRAŻAK Mikołów 6 : 3 (4:1)
45) P - 17/18 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - PIAST II Gliwice 0 : 1 (0:1)
46) O - 18/19 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - UNIA Książenice 1 : 1 (0:1)
FORTUNA Wyry:
1) P - 08/09 - FORTUNA Wyry - CZARNI Piasek 2 : 2 (0:0) po dogrywce 2:4
2) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - FORTUNA Wyry 0 : 0
3) A - 09/10 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - FORTUNA Wyry 3 : 1 (0:0)
4) A - 10/11 - FORTUNA Wyry - OGRODNIK Tychy 0 : 0
5) A - 10/11 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - FORTUNA Wyry 0 : 4 (0:2)
6) A - 10/11 - FORTUNA Wyry - JUWE Jaroszowice 2 : 4 (0:2)
7) A - 10/11 - FORTUNA Wyry - OGIEŃ Wola 9 : 1 (4:1)
8) A - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - ZET Tychy 5 : 3 (2:1)
9) P - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - STAL Chełm Śląski 2 : 6 (2:1)
10) A - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Gardawice 4 : 0 (1:0)
11) A - 11/12 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - FORTUNA Wyry 7 : 1 (4:1)
12) A - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Studzionka 2 : 3 (1:2)
13) A - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - GKS II Tychy 0 : 6 (0:2)
14) S - 12/13 - AKS II Mikołów - FORTUNA Wyry 0 : 5 (0:1)
15) A - 12/13 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Łąka 1 : 3 (1:1)
16) A - 12/13 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Czarków 2 : 1 (1:1)
17) A - 12/13 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - FORTUNA Wyry 0 : 3 (0:2)
18) A - 12/13 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Gardawice 2 : 1 (2:0)
19) S - 13/14 - ORZEŁ Mokre - FORTUNA Wyry 4 : 3 (2:1)
20) A - 13/14 - FORTUNA Wyry - ZET Tychy 2 : 0 (1:0)
21) A - 13/14 - FORTUNA Wyry - ZNICZ Jankowice 1 : 2 (0:0)
22) S - 13/14 - LKS Bełk - FORTUNA Wyry 5 : 1 (2:0)
23) S - 13/14 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - FORTUNA Wyry 2 : 5 (2:3)
24) A - 13/14 - FORTUNA Wyry - JUWE Jaroszowice 0 : 1 (0:0)
25) A - 13/14 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Wisła Wielka 1 : 1 (1:1)
26) A - 14/15 - FORTUNA Wyry - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 1 : 1 (0:0)
27) A - 14/15 - FORTUNA Wyry - ZET Tychy 2 : 2 (2:0)
28) A - 14/15 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Czarków 4 : 0 (1:0)
29) A - 14/15 - FORTUNA Wyry - SOKÓŁ Wola 2 : 5 (0:4)
30) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 7 : 0 (3:0)
31) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Frydek 2 : 0 (2:0)
32) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - SOKÓŁ Wola 1 : 1 (0:1)
33) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - STAL Chełm Śląski 0 : 1 (0:0)
34) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Studzienice 2 : 3 (0:1)
35) A - 17/18 - FORTUNA Wyry - STAL Chełm Śląski 1 : 0 (0:0)
36) A - 17/18 - FORTUNA Wyry - CZAPLA Kryry 8 : 0 (6:0)
37) A - 17/18 - FORTUNA Wyry - ISKRA II Pszczyna 2 : 3 (1:1)
38) A - 17/18 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Studzienice 3 : 1 (1:0)
39) O - 18/19 - FORTUNA Wyry - ISKRA Pszczyna 3 : 1 (2:1)
40) P - 18/19 - ISKRA Pszczyna - FORTUNA Wyry 3 : 0 (2:0)
41) O - 18/19 - FORTUNA Wyry - AKS Mikołów 2 : 1 (0:1)
42) O - 18/19 - SOKÓŁ Wola - FORTUNA Wyry 1 : 2 (0:0)
43) O - 18/19 - FORTUNA Wyry - POGOŃ Imielin 0 : 2 (0:1)
44) O - 18/19 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Łąka 3 : 0 (2:0)
45) O - 18/19 - URANIA Ruda Śląska - FORTUNA Wyry 3 : 6 (2:3)
46) B - 20/21 - FORTUNA Wyry - LKS Wisła Mała 0 : 2 (0:2)
GWIAZDA Chudów:
1) P - 07/08 - LKS Bujaków - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 3 (0:2)
2) A - 07/08 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SOKÓŁ Łany Wielkie 1:2 (0:1)
3) S - 07/08 - GWIAZDA Chudów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 3 (0:3)
4) S - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 4 : 0 (2:0)
5) S - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze 1 : 9 (0:7)
6) S - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - TEMPO Paniówki 2 : 3 (1:1)
7) S - 08/09 - LKS Bujaków - GWIAZDA Chudów 2 : 2 (1:0)
8) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ZAMKOWIEC Toszek 0 : 0
9) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ORZEŁ Stanica 0 : 2 (0:0)
10) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - WILKI Wilcza 1 : 1 (0:1)
11) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SOKÓŁ Łany Wielkie 1 : 2 (1:1)
12) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SPOŁEM Zabrze 2 :0 (0:0)
13) S - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - RUCH Kozłów 5 : 2 (4:1)
14) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - MŁODOŚĆ Rudno 3 : 2 (2:1)
15) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - PIAST Pawłów 0 : 2 (0:2)
16) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - OLIMP Szczygłowice 3 : 2 (0:2)
17) A - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SOŚNICA Gliwice 4 : 2 (1:1)
18) S - 08/09 - TEMPO Paniówki - GWIAZDA Chudów 6 : 3 (3:0)
19) S - 09/10 - GWIAZDA Chudów - BOBREK KARB Bytom 3 : 0 (2:0)
20) A - 10/11 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GWIAZDA Chudów 2 : 0 (1:0)
21) A - 10/11 - GWIAZDA Chudów - MŁODOŚĆ Rudno 1 : 5 (1:2)
22) S - 11/12 - TEMPO Paniówki - GWIAZDA Chudów 3 : 3 (2:1) w karnych 1:3
23) P - 12/13 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ZAMKOWIEC Toszek 1 : 6 (0:3)
24) A - 12/13 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ORZEŁ Stanica 1 : 2 (1:0)
25) A - 12/13 - GWIAZDA Chudów - TĘCZA Wielowieś 0 : 3 (0:0)
26) B - 13/14 - LKS Bujaków - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 7 (0:2)
27) A - 14/15 - GWIAZDA Chudów - WALKA Zabrze 3 : 1 (1:0)
28) A - 15/16 - PIAST Pawłów - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 1 (0:1)
29) J - 15/16 - GWIAZDA Chudów - POGOŃ Ziemięcice 2 : 13 (1:7)
30) A - 15/16 - GWAREK II Ornontowice - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 1 (0:0)
31) A - 15/16 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SPOŁEM Zabrze 7 : 1 (6:1)
32) A - 16/17 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ZABORZE Zabrze 1 : 3 (0:0)
33) A - 16/17 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ZRYW Radonia 3 : 0 (0:0)
34) A - 16/17 - GWIAZDA Chudów - AMATOR Rudziniec 2 : 2 (1:2)
35) A - 17/18 - GWIAZDA Chudów - MŁODOŚĆ Rudno 2 : 3 (1:1)
36) P - 17/18 - LKS Bujaków - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 7 (0:1)
37) A - 17/18 - GWIAZDA Chudów - BURZA Borowa Wieś 3 : 3 (3:1)
38) A - 17/18 - GWIAZDA Chudów - SOKÓŁ Łany Wielkie 1 : 1 (1:1)
39) S - 18/19 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - GWIAZDA Chudów 0 : 5 (0:3)
40) A - 18/19 - GWIAZDA Chudów - CONCORDIA Knurów 3 : 0 (2:0)
41) A - 18/19 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ŁTS Łabędy 2 : 1 (1:1)
42) A - 19/20 - GWIAZDA Chudów - ORZEŁ Stanica 5 : 0 (2:0)
43) O - 20/21 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GWIAZDA Chudów 2 : 1 (1:0)
PIAST Gliwice:
1) O - 07/08 - TEMPO Paniówki - PIAST II Gliwice 1 : 1 (1:0)
2) II - 07/08 - PIAST Gliwice - STAL Stalowa Wola 2 : 0 (1:0)
3) II - 07/08 - PIAST Gliwice - TUR Turek 5 : 1 (1:1)
4) II - 07/08 - PIAST Gliwice - GKS Jastrzębie 1 : 2 (0:1)
5) J - 08/09 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - PIAST Gliwice 2 : 3 (1:0)
6) O - 11/12 - TEMPO Paniówki - PIAST II Gliwice 1 : 0 (0:0)
7) P - 11/12 - GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze - PIAST II Gliwice 4 : 5 (1:2)
8) S - 13/14 - GWAREK Ornontowice - PIAST II Gliwice 5 : 3 (2:1)
9) III - 13/14 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - PIAST II Gliwice 2 : 0 (2:0)
10) E - 13/14 - PIAST Gliwice - PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko Biała 0 : 0
11) III - 14/15 - PIAST II Gliwice - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska 0 : 2 (0:1)
12) III - 14/15 - PIAST II Gliwice - POLONIA Bytom 0 : 2 (0:1)
13) E - 14/15 - PIAST Gliwice - ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 (0:0)
14) III - 14/15 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - PIAST II Gliwice 1 : 1 (0:1)
15) E - 14/15 - PIAST Gliwice - POGOŃ Szczecin 1 : 0 (0:0)
16) P - 14/15 - PIAST Gliwice - PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko Biała 1 : 2 (0:0)
17) P - 14/15 - PIAST II Gliwice - GWAREK Ornontowice 4 : 2 (1:0)
18) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - TERMALICA BRUK BET Nieciecza 1 : 0 (1:0)
19) E - 15/16 - RUCH Chorzów - PIAST Gliwice 2 : 0 (0:0)
20) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - GÓRNIK Zabrze 3 : 2 (1:0)
21) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - KORONA Kielce 0 : 1 (0:1)
22) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - RUCH Chorzów 3 : 0 (2:0)
23) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - CRACOVIA Kraków 2 : 2 (1:1)
24) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - LECH Poznań 2 : 0 (1:0)
25) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - ŚLĄSK Wrocław 1 : 0 (1:0)
26) III - 15/16 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - PIAST II Gliwice 1 : 2 (1:0)
27) E - 16/17 - PIAST Gliwice - WISŁA Płock 2 : 1 (1:1)
28) E - 16/17 - PIAST Gliwice - ŚLĄSK Wrocław 1 : 1 (0:0)
29) E - 16/17 - PIAST Gliwice - KORONA Kielce 1 : 0 (0:0)
30) E - 16/17 - PIAST Gliwice - ARKA Gdynia 3 : 2 (1:0)
31) T - 16/17 - REKORD Bielsko Biała - PIAST Gliwice 4 : 2 (2:2)
32) E - 17/18 - PIAST Gliwice - POGOŃ Szczecin 1 : 2 (0:0)
33) P - 17/18 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - PIAST II Gliwice 0 : 1 (0:1)
34) M - 17/18 - AKS Mikołów - PIAST Gliwice 2 : 1 (1:0)
35) E - 17/18 - PIAST Gliwice - LECH Poznań 0 : 0
36) E - 17/18 - PIAST Gliwice - LEGIA Warszawa 0 : 1 (0:1)
37) E - 17/18 - PIAST Gliwice - JAGIELLONIA Białystok 0 : 2 (0:1)
38) E - 18/19 - PIAST Gliwice - LECHIA Gdańsk 1 : 1 (1:0)
WAWEL Wirek:
1) A - 06/07 - WAWEL II Wirek - STRAŻAK Mikołów 1 : 1 (0:0)
2) J - 06/07 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL Wirek 0 : 2 (0:0)
3) A - 06/07 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL II Wirek 2 : 1 (2:1)
4) A - 07/08 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL II Wirek 1 : 2 (0:1)
5) T - 07/08 - GWIAZDA Ruda Sląska - WAWEL Wirek 6 : 1 (2:1)
6) J - 07/08 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL Wirek 0 : 5 (0:0)
7) A - 08/09 - WAWEL II Wirek - STRAŻAK Mikołów 1 : 0 (1:0)
8) O - 08/09 - TEMPO Paniówki - WAWEL Wirek 2 : 2 (2:1)
9) O - 08/09 - WAWEL Wirek - WALKA II Zabrze 3 : 1 (2:0)
10) O - 08/09 - GAZOBUDOWA Zabrze - WAWEL Wirek 5 : 1 (0:0)
11) A - 08/09 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL II Wirek 4 : 1 (2:1)
12) S - 09/10 - WAWEL Wirek - URANIA Ruda Śląska 3 : 0 (3:0)
13) P - 09/10 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - WAWEL Wirek 4 : 3 (2:1)
14) S - 13/14 - GWAREK Ornontowice - WAWEL Wirek 2 : 0 (1:0)
15) A - 13/14 - WAWEL II Wirek - NAPRZÓD Lipiny 0 : 1 (0:0)
16) A - 13/14 - WAWEL II Wirek - AKS II Mikołów 5 : 3 (3:3)
17) S - 13/14 - MLKS Woźniki - WAWEL Wirek 5 : 2 (2:1)
18) S - 13/14 - TEMPO Paniówki - WAWEL Wirek 4 : 4 (2:1)
19) A - 13/14 - AKS II Mikołów - WAWEL II Wirek 2 : 0 (1:0)
20) A - 13/14 - WAWEL II Wirek - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 0 : 1 (0:1)
21) B - 14/15 - WAWEL II Wirek - SLAVIA II Ruda Śląska 3 : 3 (2:2)
22) B - 14/15 - WAWEL II Wirek - VICTORIA Katowice 8 : 0 (5:0)
23) S - 14/15 - WAWEL Wirek - AKS Mikołów 2 : 1 (2:1)
24) B - 14/15 - WAWEL II Wirek - SPARTA II Katowice 3 : 2 (3:0)
25) O - 15/16 - WAWEL Wirek - ORZEŁ Mokre 1 : 4 (1:1)
26) O - 15/16 - ORZEŁ Mokre - WAWEL Wirek 0 : 0
27) O - 15/16 - WAWEL Wirek - TEMPO Paniówki 1 : 1 (1:0)
28) O - 16/17 - WAWEL Wirek - PIAST Bieruń Nowy 1 : 2 (0:0)
29) O - 16/17 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - WAWEL Wirek 4 : 2 (1:1)
30) O - 16/17 - WAWEL Wirek - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 : 3 (1:2)
31) O - 16/17 - TEMPO Paniówki - WAWEL Wirek 0 : 5 (0:2)
32) O - 17/18 - WAWEL Wirek - AKS Mikołów 0 : 1 (0:0)
33) A - 18/19 - AKS II Mikołów - WAWEL Wirek 1 : 0 (0:0)
34) A - 18/19 - WAWEL Wirek - URANIA II Ruda Śląska 7 : 0 (4:0)
35) S - 19/20 - WAWEL Wirek - ŁTS Łabędy 2 : 2 (2:0)
36) O - 20/21 - WAWEL Wirek - PODLESIANKA Katowice 2 : 6 (0:2)
SOKÓŁ Orzesze:
1) T - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - LKS Studzionka 3 : 0 (2:0)
2) P - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - UNIA Bieruń Stary 8 : 2 (4:0)
3) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 : 0
4) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - LKS Wisła Wielka 3 : 5 (2:2)
5) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne 1 : 1 (0:1)
6) J - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - OGRODNIK Tychy 0 : 2 (0:1)
7) S - 08/09 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 0 : 3 (0:0)
8) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - ISKRA Pszczyna 0 : 2 (0:0)
9) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - ZET Tychy 3 : 2 (0:0)
10) A - 08/09 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - FORTUNA Wyry 0 : 0
11) A - 08/09 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 2 : 1 (0:0)
12) A - 09/10 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 4 : 3 (1:1)
13) A - 09/10 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - FORTUNA Wyry 3 : 1 (0:0)
14) J - 09/10 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - OGRODNIK Tychy 1 : 3 (0:0)
15) O - 11/12 - ORZEŁ Mokre - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 3 : 0 (3:0)
16) P - 12/13 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - JUWE Jaroszowice 4 : 0 (4:0)
17) O - 12/13 - ORZEŁ Mokre - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 0 : 0
18) O - 12/13 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - UNIA Kosztowy 1 : 2 (1:1)
19) S - 13/14 - AKS Mikołów - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 3 : 2 (2:1)
20) C - 13/14 - SOKÓŁ II Orzesze - ABR Tychy 2 : 3 (1:0)
21) S - 13/14 - DĄB Dębieńsko - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 1 : 4 (0:2)
22) O - 13/14 - URANIA Ruda Śląska - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 4 : 0 (2:0)
23) O - 13/14 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 3 : 1 (1:1)
24) O - 13/14 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - SOKÓŁ Wola 1 : 0 (1:0)
25) C - 13/14 - SOKÓŁ II Orzesze - LKS II Studzionka 1 : 5 (0:4)
26) C - 13/14 - SOKÓŁ II Orzesze - LKS Brzeźce 2 : 3 (1:1)
27) O - 14/15 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - ORZEŁ Mokre 1 : 2 (1:1)
28) O - 14/15 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - WYZWOLENIE Chorzów 1 : 3 (0:1)
29) O - 14/15 - URANIA Ruda Śląska - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 2 : 1 (0:0)
30) A - 15/16 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - LEŚNIK Kobiór 3 : 1 (0:0)
31) A - 15/16 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - SIÓDEMKA Tychy 0 : 4 (0:2)
32) A - 15/16 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - CZAPLA Kryry 1 : 2 (1:1)
33) A - 15/16 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - LKS Gardawice 0 : 0
34) A - 16/17 - FORTUNA Wyry - SOKÓŁ Orzesze 7 : 0 (3:0)
35) A - 16/17 - SOKÓŁ Orzesze - CZAPLA Kryry 1 : 8 (1:2)
GKS Tychy:
1) A - 08/09 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - GKS II Tychy 3 : 1 (1:1)
2) A - 10/11 - POLONIA II Łaziska Górne - GKS II Tychy 4 : 1 (1:0)
3) A - 11/12 - FORTUNA Wyry - GKS II Tychy 0 : 6 (0:2)
4) P - 13/14 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GKS II Tychy 0 : 0 w rzutach karnych 5:4
5) O - 13/14 - GKS II Tychy - URANIA Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 (0:0)
6) S - 13/14 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GKS Tychy 0 : 6 (0:2)
7) O - 14/15 - GKS II Tychy - AKS Mikołów 5 : 0 (1:0)
8) O - 14/15 - AKS Mikołów - GKS II Tychy 0 : 3 (0:1)
9) O - 14/15 - GKS II Tychy - SPARTA Katowice 4 : 2 (2:0)
10) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - WISŁA Puławy 0 : 2 (0:2)
11) IV - 15/16 - GKS II Tychy - GRANICA Ruptawa 5 : 1 (2:1)
12) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 1 : 1 (0:0)
13) IV - 15/16 - GKS II Tychy - UNIA Racibórz 5 : 1 (3:1)
14) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - SIARKA Tarnobrzeg 2 : 1 (0:1)
15) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - OLIMPIA Zambrów 3 : 2 (1:1)
16) S - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - SOŁA Oświęcim 4 : 0 (2:0)
17) S - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - CRACOVIA II Kraków 5 : 0 (3:0)
18) S - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - GARBARNIA Kraków 2 : 0 (0:0)
19) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 1 (0:0)
20) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - STAL Stalowa Wola 2 : 0 (1:0)
21) II - 15/16 - GKS Tychy - BŁĘKITNI Stargard Szczeciński 1 : 0 (0:0)
22) IV - 16/17 - GKS II Tychy - NADWIŚLAN Góra 0 : 0
23) I - 16/17 - GKS Tychy - ZAGŁĘBIE Sosnowiec 3 : 0 (2:0)
24) S - 16/17 - GKS II Tychy - POLONIA Łaziska Górne 2 : 3 (0:2)
25) I - 16/17 - GKS Tychy - SANDECJA Nowy Sącz 2 : 1 (1:1)
26) I - 16/17 - GKS Tychy - WISŁA Puławy 2 : 0 (1:0)
27) S - 17/18 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GKS II Tychy 2 : 4 (2:1)
28) S - 17/18 - ORZEŁ Mokre - GKS II Tychy 0 : 2 (0:1)
29) IV - 17/18 - GKS II Tychy - GKS Radziechowy Wieprz 4 : 5 (1:3)
30) J - 17/18 - GKS Tychy - GWAREK Zabrze 0 : 0
31) IV - 17/18 - GKS II Tychy - LKS Czaniec 2 : 1 (0:0)
LKS Bełk:
1) O - 06/07 - ORZEŁ Mokre - LKS Bełk 5 : 1 (3:1)
2) O - 07/08 - ORZEŁ Mokre - LKS Bełk 1 : 0 (1:0)
3) O - 08/09 - ORZEŁ Mokre - LKS Bełk 0 : 2 (0:0)
4) O - 10/11 - TEMPO Paniówki - LKS Bełk 1 : 1 (1:0)
5) O - 12/13 - ORZEŁ Mokre - LKS Bełk 0 : 2 (0:2)
6) O - 13/14 - URANIA Ruda Śląska - LKS Bełk 1 : 1 (1:1)
7) O - 13/14 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - LKS Bełk 0 : 2 (0:0)
8) O - 13/14 - ROW II Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2 : 1 (1:1)
9) S - 13/14 - LKS Bełk - FORTUNA Wyry 5 : 1 (2:0)
10) S - 13/14 - LKS Bełk - KRUPIŃSKI Suszec 2 : 0 (1:0)
11) O - 13/14 - LKS Bełk - MKS Lędziny 2 : 2 (0:1)
12) O - 13/14 - LKS Bełk - STRAŻAK Mikołów 3 : 0 (3:0)
13) P - 14/15 - LKS Bełk - GKS Jastrzębie 2 : 3 (2:2)
14) IV - 14/15 - GWAREK Ornontowice - LKS Bełk 2 : 3 (1:2)
15) S - 14/15 - RUCH Zdzieszowice - LKS Bełk 5 : 1 (2:1)
16) S - 14/15 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - LKS Bełk 0 : 0
17) IV - 14/15 - LKS Bełk - DRZEWIARZ Jasienica 2 : 0 (0:0)
18) IV - 14/15 - PODLESIANKA Katowice - LKS Bełk 0 : 1 (0:0)
19) IV - 14/15 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - LKS Bełk 2 : 2 (0:0)
20) Ba - 14/15 - LKS Bełk - RUCH Radzionków 2 : 1 (1:1)
21) Ba - 14/15 - RUCH Radzionków - LKS Bełk 1 : 3 (0:2)
22) III - 15/16 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - LKS Bełk 1 : 2 (1:0)
23) S - 15/16 - LKS Bełk - RUCH Zdzieszowice 3 : 0 (1:0)
24) III - 15/16 - RUCH II Chorzów - LKS Bełk 2 : 0 (2:0)
25) S - 16/17 - LKS Bełk - PNIÓWEK Pawłowice Śląskie 1 : 0 (1:0)
26) S - 16/17 - LKS II Bełk - BOROWIK Szczejkowice 4 : 1 (1:0)
27) S - 17/18 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - LKS Bełk 2 : 1 (2:0)
28) S - 17/18 - LKS Bełk - ORZEŁ Mokre 9 : 0 (4:0)
29) P - 18/19 - UNIĄ Książenice - LKS Bełk 3 : 2 (2:2)
JASTRZĄB Bielszowice:
1) T - 07/08 - GWIAZDA Ruda Śląska - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 19:0 (7:0)
2) S - 07/08 - GWIAZDA Chudów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 3 (0:3)
3) A - 07/08 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 0 : 3 (0:1)
4) S - 09/10 - POGOŃ Ruda Sląska - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 0 : 9 (0:2)
5) B - 09/10 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JASTRZĄB II Bielszowice 5 : 1 (2:1)
6) A - 09/10 - ORZEŁ Mokre - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 2 : 1 (1:0)
7) A - 10/11 - AKS II Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 0 : 0
8) A - 11/12 - AKS II Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 5 : 1 (3:0)
9) A - 11/12 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 0 (1:0)
10) S - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 9 : 0 (8:0)
11) B - 12/13 - JASTRZĄB II Bielszowice - KAMIONKA Mikołów 4 : 0 (1:0)
12) A - 14/15 - AKS II Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 5 (1:0)
13) A - 14/15 - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice - STRAŻAK Mikołów 1 : 1 (1:0)
14) B - 14/15 - JASTRZĄB II Bielszowice - SLAVIA II Ruda Śląska 1 : 3 (1:1)
15) A - 14/15 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 3 : 3 (0:1)
16) S - 15/16 - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice - LKS II Bujaków 6 : 2 (3:1)
17) O - 15/16 - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice - ORZEŁ Mokre 0 : 7 (0:1)
18) A - 17/18 - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2 : 0 (2:0)
19) A - 18/19 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 5 : 0 (1:0)
20) A - 18/19 - AKS II Mikołów - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 1 : 1 (0:1)
21) B - 19/20 - KAMIONKA Mikołów - JASTRZĄB II Bielszowice 4 : 0 (2:0)
22) P - 20/21 - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice - ŚLĄSK Świętochłowice 0 : 5 (0:2)
23) B - 20/21 - JASTRZĄB II Bielszowice - KAMIONKA Mikołów 1 : 8 (1:3)
POGOŃ Ruda Śląska:
1) S - 08/09 - GWIAZDA Chudów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 4 : 0 (2:0)
2) S - 09/10 - POGOŃ Ruda Sląska - JASTRZĄB Bielszowice 0 : 9 (0:2)
3) A - 11/12 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 6 : 1 (2:1)
4) A - 11/12 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - STRAŻAK Mikołów 2 : 2 (1:1)
5) A - 12/13 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - STRAŻAK Mikołów 2 : 4 (2:2)
6) A - 12/13 - AKS II Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 3 : 0 (2:0)
7) A - 12/13 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 1 : 5 (0:1)
8) S - 13/14 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - SZOMBIERKI II Bytom 5 : 1 (1:1)
9) P - 13/14 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - STRAŻAK Mikołów 5 : 0 (1:0)
10) S - 13/14 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - FORTUNA Wyry 2 : 5 (2:3)
11) A - 13/14 - AKS II Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 5 : 0 (1:0)
12) A - 13/14 - WAWEL II Wirek - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 0 : 1 (0:1)
13) S - 14/15 - AKS Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 4 : 0 (3:0)
14) A - 14/15 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 2 : 2 (2:1)
15) A - 14/15 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - STRAŻAK Mikołów 0 : 0
16) A - 15/16 - STRAŻAK Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 0 : 0
17) S - 16/17 - ORZEŁ Mokre - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 1 : 1 (0:1)
18) O - 16/17 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 (1:1)
19) P - 16/17 - POGOŃ II Ruda Śląska - GKS II Katowice 2 : 0 (1:0)
20) P - 16/17 - POGOŃ II Ruda Śląska - GKS Radziechowy Wieprz 0 : 5 (0:2)
21) O - 17/18 - AKS Mikołów - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska 6 : 0 (2:0)
22) O - 17/18 - POGOŃ Ruda Śląska - ISKRA Pszczyna 1 : 8 (1:5)
GÓRNIK Zabrze:
1) B - 06/07 - LKS Bujaków - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 0 : 7 (0:2)
2) S - 08/09 - GÓRNIK Zabrze - ROZWÓJ Katowice 5 : 0 (2:0)
3) S - 08/09 - WALKA Zabrze - GÓRNIK Zabrze 2 : 7 (1:4)
4) B - 10/11 - LKS Bujaków - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 0 : 12 (0:4)
5) A - 11/12 - GÓRNIK II Zabrze - AMATOR Rudziniec 2 : 0 (1:0)
6) S - 12/13 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GÓRNIK Zabrze 2 : 11 (0:5)
7) O - 12/13 - GÓRNIK II Zabrze - TEMPO Paniówki 3 : 2 (2:2)
8) S - 13/14 - JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 1 : 7 (0:3)
9) J - 13/14 - GÓRNIK Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork 5 : 0 (2:0)
10) III - 13/14 - GÓRNIK II Zabrze - LZS Piotrówka 1 : 0 (0:0)
11) III - 13/14 - GÓRNIK II Zabrze - SZCZAKOWIANKA Jaworzno 3 : 2 (2:2)
12) S - 14/15 - GÓRNIK Zabrze - RAKÓW Częstochowa 1 : 1 (1:1)
13) S - 14/15 - GÓRNIK II Zabrze - ROZWÓJ Katowice 1 : 0 (0:0)
14) III - 14/15 - GRUNWALD Ruda Śląska - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 0 : 3 (0:0)
15) S - 15/16 - POLONIA Łaziska Górne - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 0 : 3 (0:0)
16) E - 15/16 - PIAST Gliwice - GÓRNIK Zabrze 3 : 2 (1:0)
17) J - 15/16 - GÓRNIK Zabrze - POLONIA Bytom 0 : 2 (0:0)
18) J - 15/16 - GWAREK Ornontowice - GÓRNIK Zabrze 2 : 3 (1:0)
19) Or - 16/17 - BURZA Borowa Wieś - GÓRNIK Zabrze 1 : 9 (0:5)
20) P - 18/19 - GWAREK Ornontowice - GÓRNIK II Zabrze 1 : 1 (1:0) karne 3-5
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.